GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB TEAM JAYCO AIS
ARAN – D’ANGELO &
ANTENUCCI – FARNESE VINI
ASD MANTOVANI FONTANA
1 PANTO’ CARMELO CONSOLATO 9 AITKEN NICK 17 D’URBANO MARCO 25 CEOLA MATTIA
2 BINELLI MICHELE 10 CARVER ALEX 18 CONVERSANO GIUSEPPE 26 DAL SANTO NICOLA
3 MILETTA LUIGI 11 HOWSON DAMIEN 19 GIAMPAOLO MORENO 27 POLIVODA OLEKSANDR
4 BETTI EMILIANO 12 LANE RICHARD 20 CARLINI ETTORE 28 GRESELIN ROBERTO
5 CARDINALI MARCO 13 MC CARRTHY JAY 21 ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO 29 ZANON ELIA
6 FIORENZA ALFONSO 14 RUDOLPH MALCOLM 22 DI REMIGIO LORENZO 30 ALDEGHERI DANIELE
7 TOSCIRI NICOLO’ 15 DURBRIDGE LUKE 23 BRYCHAK VITALII
8 PALANDRI MARINO 16 HEPBURN MICHAEL 24 TESTA ANTONIO
DS DELLA SANTA STEFANO DS VICTOR JAMES DS DI GIUSEPPE UMBERTO DS BILLY CERESOLI
ASD SACCARELLI CARBONIO
GOMME
RADENSKA
CALZ. M.GRANARO MARINI
SILVANO
CICLI FALGIANI A.P.
33 TROMBACCO MICHELE 41 POLANC JAN 49 BUTTARAZZI IVAN 57 ELEUTERI DOMENICO
34 RINICELLA GIOVANNI 42 BERK JURE 50 REATI AUGUSTO 58 RUSCETTA ANDREA
35 NUCCIARELLI NIKOLAS 43 FERENCAK URBAN 51 TELARI FRANCESCO 59 POLI ANDREA
36 SANTORO ANGELO 44 JENKO ROBERT 52 SHUSHEMOIN ALEXANDR 60 POLI ROBERTO
37 MARTINI ANDREA 45 BOSTNER JAKA 53 TEDONE PAOLO 61 FERRETTI MATTEO
38 FRUSCINI FEDERICO 46 KLEMENCIC BLAZ 54 TEDONE GRAZIANO 62 MANTOVANI FABIO
39 KOROLEV PAVEL 47 STIMULAK KLEMEN 55 CACCIAMANI ALESSANDRO 63 GALLI MARINO
48 ZUPANCIC VALANT DAVID 56 CERIO SIMONE
DS CAPPONI UBALDO DS POLANC MARKO DS PALLOTTA DOMENICO DS FALGIANI LUIGINO
FUTURA TEAM MATRICARDI LOBORIKA FAVORIT TEAM GALLINA S.INOX TONOLI M. PANTANI – CAFFE’ MOKAMBO
65 TAPPARELLO MARCO 73 BANICEK DENI 81 PERTICA NATHAN 89 MICHELESSI GIACOMO
66 VENEZIA FABRIZIO 74 DANCULOVIC TOMISLAV 82 GAFFURINI NICOLA 90 DI CARLO STEFANO
67 VIRGILI ALESSANDRO 75 DURASEK KRISTIAN 83 PATTI GABRIELE 91 ROMAGGIOLI GAETANO
68 MARTINELLI IVAN 76 DEMARIN MASSIMO 84 QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA DUBER AR92MAFNADLOC DIOUNBI ECRR AISRTMIAANNDO
69 ROSINI DOMENICO 77 KISERLOVSKI EMANUEL 85 ROSSINI MARCO 93 DI FRANCESCO GIAN MARCO
70 FOTI LUCIANO 78 KVASINA MATIJA 86 FERRANTE LUCA 94 FERRI CARLO
71 IVANOU YAUHENI 79 MIHOLJEVIC HRVOJE 87 FOPPOLI MICHELE 95 HASNAOUI MEHER
72 ANGELONI ALESSANDRO 80 ROGINA RADOSLAV 88 FANELLI STIVEN 96 DI STEFANO MARIO
DS CHIOCCIOLI FRANCO DS GLIVAR SRECKO DS TURCHETTI MARIO CESARE DS DI FRANCESCO RAFFAELE
MONTURANO-CIVITANOVACASCINARE
RUSSIA
SCAP FORESI PREF.EURONICSMERIDA
TEAM PALAZZAGO
97 D’ELPIDIO MASSIMO 105 ZAKARIN ILNUR 113 MAROTTA ANDREA YANNICK 121 PIZZABALLA GABRIELE
98 CENSORI DAVIDE 106 PECHKAREV VIKTOR 114 BELLI MATTEO 122 LOCATELLI ALFIO
99 DI LIZIO FABRIZIO 107 KURNOV NIKOLAY 115 ARREDONDO MORENO JULIAN DAV1ID23 DONEDDU ANTONIO
100 CIAVATTA MATTEO 108 AKIMOV MIKHAIL 116 PERONI ANDREA 124 PIZZINGRILLI FRANCO
101 SATINI SILVIO 109 SHAPOSHIKOV ALEXEY 117 ZOPPI STEFANO 125 AVERIN MAXIM
102 DI LORENZO INNOCENZO 110 TATARINOV GENNADY 118 LAMPA CORRADO 126 ARU FABIO
103 GRECO LUCA 111 KOCH DAHIL 119 CICCANTI MARCO 127 COTESTA LEANDRO
112 KONDRASHOV MAXIM 120 GIACOBAZZI ROBERTO 128 FORLINI SANTE
DS SANDRONI MAURO DS LATYPOV RINAT DS FRATI GIANFRANCO DS LOCATELLI OLIVANO
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM
TIROL
VEGA PREF. MONTAPPONE
VEJUS-TMF-EUROSERVICEGROUP-BH
BIKES
129 LEVEGHI KEVIN 137 COMPLOI MARTIN 145 DI SERAFINO MATTEO 153 SIRICA PASQUALE
130 CAZZARO MANUEL 138 STARZENGRUBER HARALD 146 TUCCI MATTEO 154 NAPOLITANO PASQUALE
131 IACHELINI DAVIDE 139 GREDLER ROMAN 147 WARCHOL BARTOSZ 155 CARUSO GIOVANNI
132 HILLEBRAND MANUEL 140 PICHLER PETER 148 FAMOSO GIUSEPPE 156 SINTSOV ANTON
133 BERND MARKT 141 WILDAUER CHRISTIAN 149 CAMILLI ALESSIO 157 DE IESO DONATO
134 GUGLIELMI MARCO 142 SCHERNTHANNER PHILIPP 150 CIOMMI CESARE 158 FIENGO NELLO
135 AVANZO FRANCESCO 143 PRAXMARER STEFAN 151 MARCONI MICHAEL 159 ANGELICOLA PASQUALE
136 GUFLER ALEXANDER 144 VOGL MATHIAS 152 CIACCI NICHOLAS 160 COLA GAETANO
DS IGINO ANDREIS DS EGGER WALTER DS FRIZZO MAURIZIO DS POLVERE DONATO
PASTA MONTEGRAPPA
ZHEROUQDRO TEAM
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE
CERAMICA FRW
A.C.S. GRUPPO LUPI
161 MC LEAN DAVID 167 URSINO LUCA 172 EARLE NATHAN
162 HOLT MARK 168 BONIFAZI SIMONE 173 STHOR PAVEL
163 SZLACHTA J.WOJCIECH 169 ALOI FABRIZIO 174 UMERBEKOV NIKITA
164 DEVER ROWAN 170 LENCI MANUEL 175 TROIAN DANIELE
165 SANTONI DANIELE 171 RICCARDI ALESSANDRO 176 RINALDI LUCA
166 RAY ALEXANDER 177 SEREBRYAKOV ALEXANDER
178 VENTURINI PIERPAOLO
179 MARINARI RANIERI
DS MARRONE ALESSANDRO DS PIZZOL MAURO DS TAMBERI STEFANO

Be Sociable, Share!